SAMPLE BALLOTS

Scroll through the table below to find your township/precinct and designated sample ballot number. If you are unsure of your precinct, you can find it by typing your address in here.
TOWNSHIP/PRECINCT
SAMPLE BALLOT
STATE REP
STATE SENATE
US CONGRESS
ATGLEN
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
AVONDALE
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
BIRMINGHAM
3
LEN IACONO
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
CALN
5
DALE HENSEL
JOHN EMMONS
CHARLESTOWN
8
WENDY LELAND
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
COATESVILLE
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
DOWNINGTOWN (EAST & WEST)
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST BRADFORD
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST BRANDYWINE
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
EAST CALN
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST COVENTRY
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST FALLOWFIELD
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST GOSHEN
3
LEN IACONO
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
EAST MARLBOROUGH
10
ERIC ROE
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
EAST NANTMEAL
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST NOTTINGHAM
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST PIKELAND
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
EAST VINCENT
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
EAST WHITELAND
8
WENDY LELAND
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
EASTTOWN
9
WENDY LELAND
JOHN EMMONS
ELK
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
ELVERSON
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
FRANKLIN
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
HIGHLAND
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
HONEY BROOK BOROUGH
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
HONEY BROOK TOWNSHIP
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
KENNETT SQUARE
11
CRAIG WILLIAMS
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
KENNETT TOWNSHIP
11
CRAIG WILLIAMS
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
LONDON BRITAIN
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
LONDON GROVE
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
LONDONDERRY
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
LOWER OXFORD
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
MALVERN
8
WENDY LELAND
JOHN EMMONS
MODENA
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
NEW GARDEN
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
NEW LONDON
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
NEWLIN
10
ERIC ROE
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
NORTH COVENTRY
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
OXFORD
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
PARKESBURG
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
PENN
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
PENNSBURY
11
CRAIG WILLIAMS
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
PHOENIXVILLE : M-1, N-1, N-2, N-3, W-1
12
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
PHOENIXVILLE: E-1, E-2, E-3, M-1, M-2, M-3, W-2, W-3
13
BRYAN WALTERS
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
POCOPSON
11
CRAIG WILLIAMS
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
SADSBURY
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
SCHUYLKILL
13
BRYAN WALTERS
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
SOUTH COATESVILLE
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
SOUTH COVENTRY
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
SPRING CITY
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
THORNBURY
3
LEN IACONO
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
TREDYFFRIN
13
BRYAN WALTERS
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
UPPER OXFORD
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
UPPER UWCHLAN
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
UWCHLAN
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
VALLEY
6
DALE HENSEL
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WALLACE
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
WARWICK
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST BRADFORD
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST BRANDYWINE
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
WEST CALN
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST CHESTER
15
LEN IACONO
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST FALLOWFIELD
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST GOSHEN : M-1, M-2, S-1, S-2, S-3, S-4
10
ERIC ROE
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
WEST GOSHEN : N-1, N-2, N-3, N-4
3
LEN IACONO
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
WEST GROVE
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST MARLBOROUGH
2
ERIC ROE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST NANTMEAL
7
TIM HENNESSEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST NOTTINGHAM
1
JOHN LAWRENCE
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST PIKELAND
8
WENDY LELAND
JOHN EMMONS
WEST SADSBURY
14
TIM HENNESSEY
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WEST VINCENT
4
MICHAEL T. TAYLOR
JOHN EMMONS
WEST WHITELAND
8
WENDY LELAND
KEVIN RUNEY
JOHN EMMONS
WESTTOWN
3
LEN IACONO
TOM KILLION
JOHN EMMONS
WILLISTOWN
9
WENDY LELAND
JOHN EMMONS
Click on the sample ballot associated with your polling location.